Lee Ji Hoo (JK) (1985)

Lee Ji Hoo (JK) (1985)

Other Name: 이지후 이준규 ジェイ・ケイ Lee Joon Kyoo Lee Joon Gyoo Lee Joon Kyu Lee Joon Gyu

Age: 39

Birthday: June, 27, 1985

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.do, please bookmark new link. Thank you!