Lee Gi Seob (1981)

Lee Gi Seob (1981)

Other Name: 이기섭 Lee Ki Seob Lee Ki Seop Lee Gi Seop Lee Ki Sub Lee Ki Sup Lee Gi Sub Lee Gi Sup

Age: 43

Birthday: October, 22, 1981

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.do, please bookmark new link. Thank you!